Welcome New and Returning Members

January 28, 2020
Please join us in welcoming the following new or returning members for 2020!

Rebecca Aguilar, Vornado Realty Trust
Karen Alschuler, Perkins+Will
Patricia Amon, SVN | MG Property Advisors, Inc.
Kathi Antonson, 20 Rock
Faryal Araghi, Lubin Olson & Niewiadomski LLP
Aishvina Arasu, GCI General Contractors
Kimberley Beal, Port of San Francisco
Andrea Beard, Build Group
Samantha Beatty, Reed Smith LLP
Remy Behl, Dome Construction
Rhonda Bennon, The Empire Group
Angela Biggs, Grosvenor Americas
Mia Blackler, Lubin Olson & Niewiadomski LLP
Nathan Boyd, IDEX Global Services
Deborah Boyer, The Swig Company
Amy Bradac, Bradac Co
Ashley Breakfield. Farella, Braun + Martel LLP
Ginger Bryant, Sares Regis Group of Northern California
Aisling Cassidy, Hathaway Dinwiddie Construction Company
Elizabeth Champagne, Cushman & Wakefield
Jen Chan, White Tiger Condo Conversion
Shine Cheng, Plum Lending
Karen Chin, Cushman & Wakefield
Michelle Clanton, Renoir Staffing, LLC
Lori Coleman, Madison Marquette
Jenece Como, Unisource Solutions
Valerie Concello, Ronin Commercial Real Estate, Inc.
Elizabeth Creger, Asset Resource Group
Ana Cruz, Jay Paul Company
Christine Cruz, Hudson Pacific Properties
Nancy Dal Bello, MUFG Union Bank, N.A.
Kena David, BCCI Construction Company
Courtney Davis, Sares Regis Group
Paula DeLiso, MBH Architects
Julie Desai, Marcus & Millichap
Alicia Deschamps, RIM Architects
Karla Deshon, Paradigm General Contractors
Tu-Uyen Do, UBS Realty Investors LLC
Frances Doherty, Twain Financial Partners, LLC
Cara Dorsey, Invesco Real Estate
Michelle Dumont, Steinberg Hart
Terri Emery, FORGE
Laura Engen, Corovan Moving & Services Co.
Emily English, GCI General Contractors
Katy Faix, Holmes Group
Jodi Fedor, Shartsis Friese LLP
Sheena Fitzpatrick, Rockaway Construction
Katie Fraher, Able Services, Inc.
Rebecca Freed, Holland & Knight LLP
Brittany Fulks, Vangard Concept Offices (VCO)
Kelly Gamble, BlackRock
Suman Gera, Aegon USA Realty Advisors, Inc
Melinda Ginsburg, J.P.Morgan
Stacie Goeddel, Holland & Knight LLP
Jolene Goldsmith, stok
Janet Goodman, Caryatid LLC
Molly Gordon, Gordon Commercial Real Estate Services
Debbie Grieves, PAE Consulting Engineering
Elizabeth Griggs, Windsor Management Corporation
Wendy Guan, TMC Financing
Laurie Gustafson, Burke, Williams & Sorensen, LLP
Linda Hill, Aegon Real Assets
Leizl Hinajon, Holland & Knight LLP
Gwendolyn Holdren, Peacock Construction, Inc.
Catherine House, SVN
Ann Huang, Carmel Partners
Kathryn Hussein, CSW/Stuber-Stroeh Engineering Group Inc
Molly Jans, Paradigm General Contractors
Vicky Jay, Blattel Communications
Katelyn Jeffcoat, PARADIGM Structural Engineers, Inc.
Michelle Jones, RIM Architects
Maryn Juergens, Eden
Ashleigh Kanat, Economic & Planning Systems, Inc.
Mary Kay Kennedy, First American Title Insurance Company
David Klein, Transwestern
Jody Knight, Reuben, Junius & Rose, LLP
Jennifer Knobel, Interior Architects
Lada Kocherovsky, Page & Turnbull
Olya Krasnykh, Sares Regis Group of Northern California
Maja Kunzi Nuveen, Real Estate
Devon Kurcina, BKF Engineers
Nina Lang, OPUS Bank
Carolyn Lee, Lubin Olson & Niewiadomski LLP
So Young Lee, HOK
Amy Lehman, Shartsis Friese LLP
Debbie Leifer, Strategy
Charis Leong, Buehler
Karen Letteney, RMW architecture & interiors
Carol Leytem, Rossi Builders, Inc.
Ivy Liu, Hathaway Dinwiddie Construction Company
Patti LoCoco, Fidelity National Title
Joanne Louie, JLL
Samantha Low, Cushman & Wakefield
Tina Lucero, Old Republic Title & Escrow National Commercial Services
Nancy Lundeen, Allen Matkins Leck Gamble Mallory & Natsis LLP
Roxana Macovei, FORMA Development Design Management
Lorraine Madera, Lubin Olson & Niewiadomski LLP
Helen Mah, Regency Centers
Arami Matevosyan, Hathaway Dinwiddie Construction Company
Katherine Mattes, Lesley Mattos City National Bank
Lesley Mattos, City National Bank
Amanda McCarthy, WRA, Inc.
Mary McCarthy, Terra Search Partners
Danielle McCombs, CBRE
Erin McNamara, Boston Properties, LP
Christine McVay, Kitchell
Nida Mehtab, Caryatid LLC
Jocelyn Melendez, Hathaway Dinwiddie Construction Company
Catherine Meng, DLR Group|Kwan Henmi
Sarah Mergy, William Duff Architects
Maryam Miri, DLR Group|Kwan Henmi
Erica Mogannam, Bentley Mills, Inc
Marissa Mokler, The Instant Group
Constance Moore
Cassandra Naldoza, ABM
Ann Natunewicz, Colliers International
Purva Nimbalkar, Turner Construction Company
Shelley Norman, Fidelity National Title
Deborah Odier, Coldwell Banker Commercial
Benjamin Osgood, Recreate Commercial Real Estate, Inc.
Kristin Paul, Stockbridge
Linda Paul Paul, Sanders Investments, LLC
Noele Pennington, Hathaway Dinwiddie Construction Company
Shawna Peterson, Sares Regis Group of Norther California
Kim Pipkin, Pipkin Marsh Advisors
Gail Poespowidjojo, Boston Properties, LP
Deborah Quok, SVN QAV & Associates
Jennifer Raike, Old Republic Title Company
Mernaz Rakhshani, Fitbit, Inc.
Lesley Ray, Revel Architecture and Design
Jacqueline Robinson, Madison Marquette
Crystal Roseberry, Edward Jones
Adair Rosin, Carmel Partners
Tillie Ross, Fidelity National Title
Stephen Sanders, Old Republic National Title Insurance Company
Shannon Santana, Project Management Advisors, Inc.
Linda Schmid, Sherwood Design Engineers
Roy Schneiderman, Bard Consulting
Donna Schumacher, Donna Schumacher Architecture
Monique Scott, Lowenberg Corporation
Kayla Shirakhon, Wells Fargo
Aliza Skolnik, ESD
Susie Smith, KPFF
Angie Sommer, ZFA Structural Engineers
Cherie Song, Lubin Olson & Niewiadomski LLP
Bri Spinell, Poppin
JJ Steeley, Carbon Lighthouse
Perla Suarez, Pankow Builders
Rose Sullivan, Allen Matkins Leck Gamble Mallory & Natsis LLP
Katelyn Surprenant, DCI Engineers
Elizabeth Swift, Bridge Bank
Liz Thelen-Torres, Gould Evans
Stacey Thoyre, Runde & Partners, Inc.
Gabrielle Tierney, Tierney Consulting Group
Suzette Torres, Opendoor Labs
Heather Trimble, Cushman & Wakefield
Larissa Trummel, Seligman Western Enterprises Ltd
Christina Tsai, Hathaway Dinwiddie Construction Company
Laurel Tucker, Allen Matkins
Mylanie Ventanilla, IA Interior Architects
Sina von Reitzenstein, Pier 39
Amy Watson, Noll & Tam Architects
Melinda Weston, Terreno Realty Corporation
Sara Wilson, Drinker Biddle & Reath LLP
Cyrene Wu, Nova Partners
Haili Wu, Marcus & Millichap
Jennifer Wu, SVN
Jessica Wyant, Bentley Mills, Inc
Susan Yau, Dropbox
Denise Yee, Cushman & Wakefield
Lisa Yergovich, Architectural Resources Group
Ling You, Moss Adams LLP
Lisa Zahner, Urban Group Real Estate
Sima Zareh, Comerica Bank